Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulfate Price And Quantity
- 48-2000 INR/Kilograms
- 200-500 Kilograms
Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulfate Trade Information
- 20 Kilograms Per Day
- 3-4 Days
We are dealing in manufacturing and supplying of highly pure Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulfate compound that is commonly used in personal care and household cleaning products as a surfactant. It is derived from coconut oil and ethylene oxide. This chemical additive helps to create a rich lather and can also improve the texture and cleaning ability of the product. It is available in purest form with high purity of up to 99 percent which makes it highly demanding among our customers.